Logwiz Badminton Championship Tournament
Rules & Regulations

Player’s admission

  • Participants must be a full time employee of the organization, they are representing.
  • All the players are required to carry the official Identity cards and produce before the beginning of all events and when asked for. The organizer/referee reserve the right to reject any player without Company ID proof.
  • No player will be allowed in play in two teams, even if both the teams belongs to the same Company/Group

Decision Making

  • All rules and guidelines are defined by the Organizing Team.
  • On field Referees decision would be final at all situations.

Timeline

  • Players are requested to be present at the venue at least 30 minutes prior to the designated start time. Even if one player didn’t turn-up to the venue before the match commencement time, the opponent team is considered as won.

Match Fixtures

  • Match fixtures are as per the discretion of Organizing Team.
  • Tournament will be conducted according to the fixtures, points system is 21 points. If the fixtures are such, even if two teams belonging to the same Company/Group has to play against each other at any stage.

Disqualification

  • If the organizing team found player is not from the same Company/Group, then the team will be disqualified from the tournament.
  • No alcohulic beverages are allowed. Teams found guilty will be suspended immediately from the match.

Venue

  • All matches will be played at KL Sports Academy Indoor facility at Chitlapakkam, Chromepet.

General

  • All participants must be of reasonable health & fitness to participate.
  • All playing equipment’s have to be brought by the participants (i.e. Badminton Racquets, etc.)
  • Yonex Plastic Shuttlecocks will be used for the tournament. The Organisers would be providing the same.
  • Players are requested to be in proper sports attire. Shoes allowed for the tournament are either Non Marking-Gum Sule Shoes or Badminton Shoes. Else the player will be asked to play in barefoot.
  • First aid will be provided in case of any injury.
  • All participants are requested to maintain discipline and to avoid any kind of arguments with any other participant.
  • All standard Badminton rules apply.
  • Registration once done cannot be cancelled under any circumstances.
Court # 1
Group AGroup BGroup CGroup DGroup EGroup FGroup GGroup HGroup I
MSC Agency 1Team Global 1Dachser 1MSC Agency 2Team Global 2Ceva 1Team Global 5Dachser 2Newage 3
Broekman 1DHL GSC 1Big Nav 1DHL GSC 2OFW 1MSC BO 2KWE 1Vanguard TRC 1Hapag-Lloyd 2
Agility 1CMA-CGMMSC BO 1Newage 1Brizo 1Hapag-Lloyd 120CubeOFW 3DB Schenker 1
Court # 2
Group JGroup KGroup LGroup MGroup NGroup OGroup PGroup QGroup R
MSC Agency 3Team Global 3DHL GSC 3Agility 3MSC Agency 4DHL GSC 4Hapag-Lloyd 5Team Global 4MSC BO 5
Hapag-Lloyd 3Agility 2MSC BO 3KO ConsVanguard TRC 2Hapag-Lloyd 4Brizo 2MSC BO 4Allcargo
Ceva 2Broekman 2Newage 2Maersk LineBig Nav 2OFW 2ReudanDB Schenker 2KWE 2
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
League LevelCourt 1Match 101-Jul(Sat)9.00 am to 9.15 amMSC Agency 1 Vs
Agilty 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 201-Jul(Sat)9.15 am to 9.30 amTeam Global 1 Vs
CMA-CGM
League LevelCourt 1Match 301-Jul(Sat)9.30 am to 9.45 amDachser 1 Vs MSC BO 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 401-Jul(Sat)9.45 am to 10.00 amMSC Agency 2 Vs
Newage 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 501-Jul(Sat)10.15 am to 10.30 amMSC Agency 1 Vs
Broekman 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 601-Jul(Sat)10.30 am to 10.45 amTeam Global 1 Vs DHL
GSC 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 701-Jul(Sat)10.45 am to 11.00 amDaucher 1 Vs Big
Navigator 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 801-Jul(Sat)11.00 am to 11.15 amMSC Agency 2 Vs DHL
GSC 2
League LevelCourt 1Match 901-Jul(Sat)11.30 am to 11.145 amBroekman 1 Vs Agility
1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1001-Jul(Sat)11.45 am to 12.00 amDHL GSC 1 Vs CMA-CGM
League LevelCourt 1Match 1101-Jul(Sat)12.00 pm to 12.15 pmBig Navigator 1 Vs
MSC BO 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1201-Jul(Sat)12.15 pm to 12.30 pmDHL GSC 2 Vs Newage 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1301-Jul(Sat)12.30 pm to 12.45 pmTeam Global 2 Vs
Brizo 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1401-Jul(Sat)12.45 pm to 1.00 pmCeva 1 Vs Hapag-Lloyd
1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1501-Jul(Sat)2.00 pm to 2.15 pmTeam Global 5 Vs
20Cube
League LevelCourt 1Match 1601-Jul(Sat)2.15 pm to 2.30 pmDachser 2 Vs OFW 3.
League LevelCourt 1Match 1701-Jul(Sat)2.30 pm to 2.45 pmNewage 3 Vs DB
Schenker 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1801-Jul(Sat)2.45 pm to 3.00 pmTeam Global 2 Vs OFW
1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1901-Jul(Sat)3.00 pm to 3.15 pmCeva 1 Vs MSC BO 2
League LevelCourt 1Match 2001-Jul(Sat)3.30 pm to 3.45 pmTeam Global 5 Vs KWE
1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2101-Jul(Sat)3.45 pm to 4.00 pmDaucher 2 Vs Vanguard
TRC 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2201-Jul(Sat)4.00 pm to 4.15 pmNewage 3 Vs
Hapag-Lloyd 2
League LevelCourt 1Match 2301-Jul(Sat)4.15 pm to 4.30 pmOFW 1 Vs Brizo 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2401-Jul(Sat)4.30 pm to 4.45 pmMSC BO 2 Vs
Hapag-Lloyd 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2501-Jul(Sat)4.45 pm to 5.00 pmKWE 1 Vs 20Cube
League LevelCourt 1Match 2601-Jul(Sat)5.00 pm to 5.15 pmVanguard TRC 1 Vs OFW
3
League LevelCourt 1Match 2701-Jul(Sat)5.15 pm to 5.30 pmHapag-Lloyd 2 Vs DB
Schenker 1
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
League LevelCourt 2Match 2801-Jul(Sat)9.00 am to 9.15 amMSC Agency 3 Vs Ceva
2
League LevelCourt 2Match 2901-Jul(Sat)9.15 am to 9.30 amTeam Global 3 Vs
Broekman 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3001-Jul(Sat)9.30 am to 9.45 amDHL GSC 3 Vs Newage 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3101-Jul(Sat)9.45 am to 10.00 amAgility 3 Vs Maersk
Line
League LevelCourt 2Match 3201-Jul(Sat)10.15 am to 10.30 amMSC Agency 3 Vs
Hapag-Lloyd 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3301-Jul(Sat)10.30 am to 10.45 amTeam Global 3 Vs
Agility 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3401-Jul(Sat)10.45 am to 11.00 amDHL GSC 3 Vs MSC BO 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3501-Jul(Sat)11.00 am to 11.15 amAgility 3 Vs KO Cons
League LevelCourt 2Match 3601-Jul(Sat)11.30 am to 11.145 amHapag-Lloyd 3 Vs Ceva
2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3701-Jul(Sat)11.45 am to 12.00 amAgility 2 Vs Broekman
2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3801-Jul(Sat)12.00 pm to 12.15 pmMSC BO 3 Vs Newage 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3901-Jul(Sat)12.15 pm to 12.30 pmKO Cons Vs Maersk
Line
League LevelCourt 2Match 4001-Jul(Sat)12.30 pm to 12.45 pmMSC Agency 4 Vs Big
Navigator 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4101-Jul(Sat)12.45 pm to 1.00 pmDHL GSC 4 Vs OFW 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4201-Jul(Sat)2.00 pm to 2.15 pmHapag-Lloyd 5 Vs
Reudan
League LevelCourt 2Match 4301-Jul(Sat)2.15 pm to 2.30 pmTeam Global 4 Vs DB
Schenker 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4401-Jul(Sat)2.30 pm to 2.45 pmMSC BO 5 Vs KWE 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4501-Jul(Sat)2.45 pm to 3.00 pmMSC Agency 4 Vs
Vanguard TRC 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4601-Jul(Sat)3.00 pm to 3.15 pmDHL GSC 4 Vs
Hapag-Lloyd 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 4701-Jul(Sat)3.30 pm to 3.45 pmHapag-Lloyd 5 Vs
Brizo 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4801-Jul(Sat)3.45 pm to 4.00 pmTeam Global 4 Vs MSC
BO 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 4901-Jul(Sat)4.00 pm to 4.15 pmMSC BO 5 Vs Allcargo
League LevelCourt 2Match 5001-Jul(Sat)4.15 pm to 4.30 pmVanguard TRC 2 Vs Big
Navigator 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 5101-Jul(Sat)4.30 pm to 4.45 pmHapag-Lloyd 4 Vs OFW
2
League LevelCourt 2Match 5201-Jul(Sat)4.45 pm to 5.00 pmBrizo 2 Vs Reudan
League LevelCourt 2Match 5301-Jul(Sat)5.00 pm to 5.15 pmMSC BO 4 Vs DB
Schenker 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 5401-Jul(Sat)5.15 pm to 5.30 pmAllcargo Vs KWE 2
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
Super 9Court 1Match 5502-Jul(Sun)9.00 am to 9.15 amGroup A Winner Vs
Group C Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 5602-Jul(Sun)9.15 am to 9.30 amGroup D Winner Vs
Group F Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 5702-Jul(Sun)9.30 am to 9.45 amGroup G Winner Vs
Group I Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 5802-Jul(Sun)9.45 am to 10.00 amGroup A Winner Vs
Group B Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 5902-Jul(Sun)10.15 am to 10.30 amGroup D Winner Vs
Group E Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 6002-Jul(Sun)10.30 am to 10.45 amGroup G Winner Vs
Group H Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 6102-Jul(Sun)10.45 am to 11.00 amGroup B Winner Vs
Group C Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 6202-Jul(Sun)11.00 am to 11.15 amGroup E Winner Vs
Group F Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 6302-Jul(Sun)11.30 am to 11.45 amGroup H Winner Vs
Group I Winner
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
Super 9Court 2Match 6402-Jul(Sun)9.00 am to 9.15 amGroup J Winner Vs
Group L Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 6502-Jul(Sun)9.15 am to 9.30 amGroup M Winner Vs
Group O Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 6602-Jul(Sun)9.30 am to 9.45 amGroup P Winner Vs
Group R Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 6702-Jul(Sun)9.45 am to 10.00 amGroup J Winner Vs
Group K Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 6802-Jul(Sun)10.15 am to 10.30 amGroup M Winner Vs
Group N Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 6902-Jul(Sun)10.30 am to 10.45 amGroup P Winner Vs
Group Q Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 7002-Jul(Sun)10.45 am to 11.00 amGroup K Winner Vs
Group L Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 7102-Jul(Sun)11.00 am to 11.15 amGroup N Winner Vs
Group O Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 7202-Jul(Sun)11.30 am to 11.45 amGroup Q Winner Vs
Group R Winner
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
Quarter FinalCourt 1Match 7302-Jul(Sun)12.15 pm to 12.30 pmCourt 1
1st Top Vs Court 2
4th Top
Quarter FinalCourt 1Match 7402-Jul(Sun)12.30 pm to 12.45 pmCourt 1 2nd Top Vs Court 2
3rd Top
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
Quarter FinalCourt 2Match 7502-Jul(Sun)12.15 pm to 12.30 pmCourt 1  3rd Top Vs Court 2  2nd Top
Quarter FinalCourt 2Match 7602-Jul(Sun)12.30 pm to 12.45 pmCourt 1  4th Top Vs Court 2  1st Top
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
Semi FinalCourt 1Match 7702-Jul(Sun)02:00 pm to 02:30 pmMatch 73 Winner Vs
Match 76 Winner
Semi FinalCourt 1Match 7802-Jul(Sun)02:30 pm to 3:00 pmMatch 74 Winner Vs
Match 75 Winner
StageCourt #Match NumberDateTimeFixtures
FinalsCourt 1Match 7902-Jul(Sun)3:30 pm to 4:15 pmMatch 77 Winner Vs
Match 78 Winner
StagePointsNumber of MatchesSide ChangeNext Stage
League Level21 points reachEach team will play 2
matches
11 points18 groups in total,
Group Top will be moved to next level
Super 9 Level21 points reachEach team will play 2
matches
11 points18 matches, Top 4
from each court will be moved to next level
Quarter Final
Level
21 points reachEach team will play 1
match
11 points4 matches, 4 winners
will be moved to next level
Semi Final
Level
25 points reachEach team will play 1
match
13 points2 matches, 2 winners
will be moved to next level
Final Level30 points reachEach team will play 1
match
  • KL Sports Avenue
  • 9884412412
  • No.6, Gandhi Street, State Bank of India Colony, Chitlapakkam. Chennai - 600 064.
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
League LevelCourt 1Match 101-Jul9.00 am to 9.15 amMSC Agency 1 Vs Agilty 1Agility 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 201-Jul9.15 am to 9.30 amTeam Global 1 Vs CMA-CGMCMA CGM
League LevelCourt 1Match 301-Jul9.30 am to 9.45 amDachser 1 Vs MSC BO 1Dachser 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 401-Jul9.45 am to 10.00 amMSC Agency 2 Vs Newage 1MSC Agency 2
League LevelCourt 1Match 501-Jul10.15 am to 10.30 amMSC Agency 1 Vs Broekman 1Broekman 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 601-Jul10.30 am to 10.45 amTeam Global 1 Vs DHL GSC 1Team Global 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 701-Jul10.45 am to 11.00 amDaucher 1 Vs Big Navigator 1Dascher 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 801-Jul11.00 am to 11.15 amMSC Agency 2 Vs DHL GSC 2DHL GSC 2
League LevelCourt 1Match 901-Jul11.30 am to 11.145 amBroekman 1 Vs Agility 1Agility 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1001-Jul11.45 am to 12.00 amDHL GSC 1 Vs CMA-CGMCMA CGM
League LevelCourt 1Match 1101-Jul12.00 pm to 12.15 pmBig Navigator 1 Vs MSC BO 1Big Navigator 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1201-Jul12.15 pm to 12.30 pmDHL GSC 2 Vs Newage 1DHL GSC 2
League LevelCourt 1Match 1301-Jul12.30 pm to 12.45 pmTeam Global 2 Vs Brizo 1Brizo 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1401-Jul12.45 pm to 1.00 pmCeva 1 Vs Hapag-Lloyd 1Hapag Lloyd 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1501-Jul2.00 pm to 2.15 pmTeam Global 5 Vs 20Cube20 Cube
League LevelCourt 1Match 1601-Jul2.15 pm to 2.30 pmDachser 2 Vs OFW 3OFW 3
League LevelCourt 1Match 1701-Jul2.30 pm to 2.45 pmNewage 3 Vs DB Schenker 1DB Schenker 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1801-Jul2.45 pm to 3.00 pmTeam Global 2 Vs OFW 1OFW 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 1901-Jul3.00 pm to 3.15 pmCeva 1 Vs MSC BO 2Ceva 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2001-Jul3.30 pm to 3.45 pmTeam Global 5 Vs KWE 1KWE 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2101-Jul3.45 pm to 4.00 pmDaucher 2 Vs Vanguard TRC 1Vanguard TRC 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2201-Jul4.00 pm to 4.15 pmNewage 3 Vs Hapag-Lloyd 2Hapag Lloyd 2
League LevelCourt 1Match 2301-Jul4.15 pm to 4.30 pmOFW 1 Vs Brizo 1Brizo 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2401-Jul4.30 pm to 4.45 pmMSC BO 2 Vs Hapag-Lloyd 1Hapag Lloyd 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2501-Jul4.45 pm to 5.00 pmKWE 1 Vs 20CubeKWE 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2601-Jul5.00 pm to 5.15 pmVanguard TRC 1 Vs OFW 3Vanguard TRC 1
League LevelCourt 1Match 2701-Jul5.15 pm to 5.30 pmHapag-Lloyd 2 Vs DB Schenker 1DB Schenker 1
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
League LevelCourt 2Match 2801-Jul9.00 am to 9.15 amMSC Agency 3 Vs Ceva 2Ceva 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 2901-Jul9.15 am to 9.30 amTeam Global 3 Vs Broekman 2Team Global 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3001-Jul9.30 am to 9.45 amDHL GSC 3 Vs Newage 2DHL GSC 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3101-Jul9.45 am to 10.00 amAgility 3 Vs Maersk LineAgility 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3201-Jul10.15 am to 10.30 amMSC Agency 3 Vs Hapag-Lloyd 3Hapag Lloyd 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3301-Jul10.30 am to 10.45 amTeam Global 3 Vs Agility 2Agility 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3401-Jul10.45 am to 11.00 amDHL GSC 3 Vs MSC BO 3MSC BO 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3501-Jul11.00 am to 11.15 amAgility 3 Vs KO ConsAgility 3
League LevelCourt 2Match 3601-Jul11.30 am to 11.145 amHapag-Lloyd 3 Vs Ceva 2Ceva 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3701-Jul11.45 am to 12.00 amAgility 2 Vs Broekman 2Agility 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3801-Jul12.00 pm to 12.15 pmMSC BO 3 Vs Newage 2Newage 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 3901-Jul12.15 pm to 12.30 pmKO Cons Vs Maersk LineKO Cons
League LevelCourt 2Match 4001-Jul12.30 pm to 12.45 pmMSC Agency 4 Vs Big Navigator 2MSC Agency 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 4101-Jul12.45 pm to 1.00 pmDHL GSC 4 Vs OFW 2DHL GSC 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 4201-Jul2.00 pm to 2.15 pmHapag-Lloyd 5 Vs ReudanHapag Lloyd 5
League LevelCourt 2Match 4301-Jul2.15 pm to 2.30 pmTeam Global 4 Vs DB Schenker 2DB Schenker 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4401-Jul2.30 pm to 2.45 pmMSC BO 5 Vs KWE 2KWE 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 4501-Jul2.45 pm to 3.00 pmMSC Agency 4 Vs Vanguard TRC 2MSC Agency 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 4601-Jul3.00 pm to 3.15 pmDHL GSC 4 Vs Hapag-Lloyd 4Hapag Lloyd 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 4701-Jul3.30 pm to 3.45 pmHapag-Lloyd 5 Vs Brizo 2Hapag Lloyd 5
League LevelCourt 2Match 4801-Jul3.45 pm to 4.00 pmTeam Global 4 Vs MSC BO 4MSC BO 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 4901-Jul4.00 pm to 4.15 pmMSC BO 5 Vs AllcargoAll Cargo
League LevelCourt 2Match 5001-Jul4.15 pm to 4.30 pmVanguard TRC 2 Vs Big Navigator 2Vanguard TRC 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 5101-Jul4.30 pm to 4.45 pmHapag-Lloyd 4 Vs OFW 2Hapag Lloyd 4
League LevelCourt 2Match 5201-Jul4.45 pm to 5.00 pmBrizo 2 Vs ReudanBrizo 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 5301-Jul5.00 pm to 5.15 pmMSC BO 4 Vs DB Schenker 2DB Schenker 2
League LevelCourt 2Match 5401-Jul5.15 pm to 5.30 pmAllcargo Vs KWE 2Allcargo
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
Super 9Court 1Match 5502-Jul9.00 am to 9.15 amAgility 1 Vs Dachser 1Dachser 1
Super 9Court 1Match 5602-Jul9.15 am to 9.30 amDHL GSC 2 Vs Hapag-Lloyd 1Hapag Lloyd 1
Super 9Court 1Match 5702-Jul9.30 am to 9.45 amKWE 1 Vs DB Schenker 1DB Schenker 1
Super 9Court 1Match 5802-Jul9.45 am to 10.00 amAgility 1 Vs CMA-CGMCMA-CGM
Super 9Court 1Match 5902-Jul10.15 am to 10.30 amDHL GSC 2 Vs Brizo 1DHL GSC 2
Super 9Court 1Match 6002-Jul10.30 am to 10.45 amKWE 1 Vs Vanguard TRC 1KWE 1
Super 9Court 1Match 6102-Jul10.45 am to 11.00 amCMA-CGM Vs Dachser 1CMA-CGM
Super 9Court 1Match 6202-Jul11.00 am to 11.15 amBrizo 1 Vs Hapag Lloyd 1Brizo 1
Super 9Court 1Match 6302-Jul11.30 am to 11.45 amVanguard TRC 1 Vs DB Schenker 1DB Schenker 1
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
Super 9Court 2Match 6402-Jul9.00 am to 9.15 amCeva 2 Vs DHL GSC 3Ceva 2
Super 9Court 2Match 6502-Jul9.15 am to 9.30 amAgility 3 Vs Hapag Lloyd 4Agility 3
Super 9Court 2Match 6602-Jul9.30 am to 9.45 amHapag-Lloyd 5 Vs AllcargoHapag Lloyd 5
Super 9Court 2Match 6702-Jul9.45 am to 10.00 amCeva 2 Vs Agility 2Agility 2
Super 9Court 2Match 6802-Jul10.15 am to 10.30 amAgility 3 Vs MSC Agency 4Agility 3
Super 9Court 2Match 6902-Jul10.30 am to 10.45 amHapag-Lloyd 5 Vs DB Schenker 2Hapag Lloyd 5
Super 9Court 2Match 7002-Jul10.45 am to 11.00 amAgility 2 Vs DHL GSC 3Agility 2
Super 9Court 2Match 7102-Jul11.00 am to 11.15 amMSC Agency 4 Vs Hapag-Lloyd 4MSC Agency 4
Super 9Court 2Match 7202-Jul11.30 am to 11.45 amDB Schenker 2 Vs AllcargoDB Schenker 2
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
Quarter FinalCourt 1Match 7302-Jul12.15 pm to 12.30 pmDB Schenker 1 Vs Ceva 2Ceva
Quarter FinalCourt 1Match 7402-Jul12.30 pm to 12.45 pmCMA-CGM Vs Agility 2CMA CGM
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
Quarter FinalCourt 2Match 7502-Jul12.15 pm to 12.30 pmHapag-Lloyd 1 Vs Agility 3Agility
Quarter FinalCourt 2Match 7602-Jul12.30 pm to 12.45 pmBrizo 1 Vs Hapag-lloyd 5Brizo
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
Semi FinalCourt 1Match 7702-Jul02:00 pm to 02:30 pmCeva 2 Vs Brizo 1Ceva
Semi FinalCourt 1Match 7802-Jul02:30 pm to 3:00 pmAgility 3 Vs CMA CGMCMA CGM
Stage
Court #
Match #
Date
Time
Fixtures
Winner
FinalsCourt 1Match 7902-Jul3:30 pm to 4:15 pmCeva 1 Vs CMA CGMCMA CGM